Teams

Logo Team Contactperson Training day Training Location League Organisation
Rafro Léman Léman Sport Laetitia Hartmann Wednesday
09:00-11:00

1 samedi sur 2

Salle Omnisport du Marcolet
Route de Marcolet
1023 Crissier
Sport Rafro Léman
Rafro Léman association
Payern'Amine Aurore Martinez Tuesday
17:30-19:00
Salle de sport du GYB
Rue du Gymnase 1
1530 Payerne
Sport Procap Logo
Procap Sport Région Broye
rafro11 logo Rafro 11 Solothurn Sascha Freiburghaus Friday
17:00-20:00
Solothurn Sport Plusport Log
Plusport Solothurn
Rafro Band Club Pascal Gilliand Wednesday
17:30-19:00
Collège des Foulets
Rue Abraham-Robert 36
2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
-
Judith Gilliand
Rafro Genève Virginie Métral Wednesday
14:30-15:45
Collège de Saussure
Vieux-Chemin-d'Onex 9
1213 Petit-Lancy
- HandiballGE
Handisport Genève
Rafro La Tchaux Denise Zbinden Thursday
17:30-19:00
Collège des Foulets
Rue Abraham-Robert 36
2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Sport Procap Logo
Procap Sport La Chaux-de-Fonds
Rafro Léman Logo Rafro Léman Fun Nadia Cabanelas Saturday
09:00-11:00

1 samedi sur 2

Salle Omnisport du Marcolet
Route de Marcolet
1023 Crissier
Fun Rafro Léman
Rafro Léman association
Rafroplo Logo Rafro PLO Laurent Chassot Friday
17:30-19:30
Espace Vélodrome
Salle de gymnastique
62, chemin de la Mère-Voie
1228 Plan-les-Ouates
Sport Rafroplo Logo
Rafroball club de Plan-les-Ouates
Rafro See-Lac Stefan Bertschy
Fabienne Ballif
Wednesday
18:00-20:00
Halle Polyvalente
Chemin du Stand
1735 Cressier
- HandiFribourg
Sport Handicap Fribourg
Rafro Vaches Karoline Steinemann
Rouven Steinemann
Thursday
17:30-19:00
Must be filled Fun HandiFribourg
Sport Handicap Fribourg
Rafro Veveyse Anthony Bouveret Wednesday
17:30-19:00
Halle triple du Lussy
Rte du Lac Lussy
1618 Châtel-St-Denis
Sport Fondation Loisirs pour tous
Fondation Loisirs pour tous
Rafro-Potes Nicole Perrin Monday
00:00-00:00

-Pas d'entrainement-

- Sport Rafroball Logo
Association Rafroball
Rafrobern Logo RafroBern Christophe Murisier Tuesday
18:00-20:00
Turnhalle Dennigkofen
Dennigkofenweg 169
3072 Ostermundigen BE
- Plusport bern gruppen Logo
PluSport Bern - Gruppen
Red Ball Chablais Gisela Bonnard Benitez
Sandrine Dey
Saturday
09:00-10:30

1 samedi sur 2

Salle du Reposieux
Route de Tonkin 28
1870 Monthey
Fun Sport Handicap Monthey
PluSport Handicap Monthey-Chablais
Super Potes Ingrid Van Geel Wednesday
18:30-20:00
Salle de Goubing
Chemin des Collines
3960 Sierre
Fun Sport Handicap Sierre
Sport Handicap Sierre
Superball Thaïs Clivaz Wednesday
18:30-20:0
Salle de Goubing
Chemin des Collines
3960 Sierre
Sport Sport Handicap Sierre
Sport Handicap Sierre
Vita Payerne Gert Duboux
Denis Bourdilloud
Tuesday
17:30-19:00
Salle du sport du GYB
Rue du Gymnase 1
1530 Payerne
Fun Procap Logo
Procap Sport Région Broye